English flag   Dansk (danish) flag     (12:08 GMT)
 
Username   Password  

BankrollMob logo  
Free no deposit poker bonuses Reviews Bankrolls - Free No Deposit Offers Poker Forum News: Poker, Casino, Betting & Bingo Sport Bets Poker Freerolls & Tournaments Leaderboards Support & FAQ
transparent separator

Poker Player Profile: Patrick Antonius

Patrick Antonius poker player
Name: Patrick Antonius
Nickname: I_Knockout_U
Birthday: December 13, 1980
Birthplace: Vantaa, Finland
Patrick Antonius News

News article(s) tagged with 'Patrick Antonius'...

- Patrik Antonius's PokerStars nickname revealed?

- HighStakes: Gus Hansen won over $2,000,000 last we...

- The Durrrr Challenge is back



Trivia: Patrick Antonius

  • Showed up to a WPT event wearing only a bathrobe after losing a bet to Roland De Wolfe (about whether the Bellagio's orange juice was fresh squeezed...)
  • Once lost $400,000 in one night playing online poker.
  • Self-taught Texas Hold'em player
  • Worked as a model before starting to play poker
  • Said to have a $10,000,000 bankrollmob

« Pokerplayers overview

© 2016 BankrollMob.com - All Rights Reserved CONTACT | ABOUT | PRIVACY POLICY | TERMS & CONDITIONS | NEWSLETTERS | AFFILIATES | REPORT SPAM | ADVERTISING
  Bookmark and Share